sponzori

2017/2018

1. kolo - 23.09.2017
23.09.2017 19:00
Izviđač
RK Bosna
23.09.2017 19:00
RK Kakanj
RK Konjuh
23.09.2017 19:00
Derventa
23.09.2017 19:00
Slavija
RK Sloga (D)
23.09.2017 19:00
Zrinjski
RK Goražde
2. kolo - 30.09.2017
30.09.2017 19:00
RK Konjuh
Izviđač
30.09.2017 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
RK Kakanj
30.09.2017 19:00
RK Bosna (S)
Slavija
30.09.2017 19:00
RK Goražde
RK Vogošća
30.09.2017 19:00
Derventa
Zrinjski
30.09.2017 19:00
RK Borac
3. kolo - 07.10.2017
04.10.2017 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Konjuh
07.10.2017 19:00
Zrinjski
RK Borac
07.10.2017 19:00
RK Vogošća
Derventa
07.10.2017 19:00
Slavija
RK Goražde
07.10.2017 19:00
RK Kakanj
RK Bosna (S)
07.10.2017 19:00
Izviđač
RK Sloga (D)
4. kolo - 14.10.2017
14.10.2017 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
RK Bosna
14.10.2017 19:00
RK Bosna (S)
Izviđač
14.10.2017 19:00
Derventa
Slavija
14.10.2017 19:00
Zrinjski
15.10.2017 17:00
RK Goražde
RK Kakanj
19.10.2017 19:00
RK Borac
RK Vogošća
5. kolo - 21.10.2017
21.10.2017 19:00
RK Kakanj
Derventa
21.10.2017 19:00
Izviđač
RK Goražde
21.10.2017 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Bosna (S)
21.10.2017 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Sloga (D)
22.10.2017 17:00
RK Vogošća
22.10.2017 18:00
Slavija
RK Borac
6. kolo - 04.11.2017
04.11.2017 19:00
RK Bosna (S)
RK Konjuh
04.11.2017 19:00
Derventa
Izviđač
04.11.2017 19:00
RK Borac
RK Kakanj
04.11.2017 19:00
Slavija
04.11.2017 19:00
Zrinjski
RK Vogošća
04.11.2017 20:00
RK Goražde
RK Bosna
7. kolo - 11.11.2017
11.11.2017 19:00
Slavija
Zrinjski
11.11.2017 19:00
RK Kakanj
11.11.2017 19:00
Izviđač
RK Borac
11.11.2017 19:00
RK Bosna
Derventa
11.11.2017 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Goražde
8. kolo – 18.11.2017
18.11.2017
Izviđač
18.11.2017 19:00
RK Borac
RK Bosna
9. kolo – 25.11.2017
24.11.2017
RK Bosna
10. kolo – 02.12.2017
02.12.2017 17:30
Zrinjski
RK Bosna
02.12.2017 19:00
Derventa
RK Bosna (S)
02.12.2017 19:00
RK Borac
RK Sloga (D)
02.12.2017 19:00
RK Konjuh
02.12.2017 19:00
RK Vogošća
Izviđač
02.12.2017 19:00
Slavija
RK Kakanj
11. kolo – 09.12.2017
09.12.2017 19:00
Izviđač
Slavija
09.12.2017 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Vogošća
09.12.2017 19:00
RK Konjuh
Zrinjski
09.12.2017 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
09.12.2017 19:00
RK Bosna (S)
RK Borac
09.12.2017 19:00
RK Goražde
Derventa
12. kolo – 16.12.2017
16.12.2017 18:00
Slavija
RK Bosna
16.12.2017 19:00
RK Borac
RK Goražde
16.12.2017 19:00
RK Bosna (S)
16.12.2017 19:00
Zrinjski
RK Sloga (D)
16.12.2017 19:00
RK Vogošća
RK Konjuh
16.12.2017 19:00
RK Kakanj
Izviđač
13. kolo – 20.12.2017
20.12.2017
RK Goražde
20.12.2017 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Kakanj
14. kolo – 24.02.2018.
24.02.2018
Derventa
24.02.2018 19:00
RK Bosna
Izviđač
15. kolo – 03.03.2018.
03.03.2018
RK Borac
16. kolo – 10.03.2018.
10.03.2018 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Bosna
17. kolo – 17.03.2018.
17.03.2018
Zrinjski
17.03.2018 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Sloga (D)
18. kolo – 24.03.2018.
24.03.2018
RK Vogošća
19. kolo – 31.03.2018.
29.03.2018
Slavija
20. kolo – 14.04.2018.
14.04.2018
RK Kakanj
21. kolo – 18.04.2018.
18.04.2018
Izviđač
22. kolo – 21.04.2018.
21.04.2018
RK Bosna
23. kolo – 28.04.2018.
28.04.2018
RK Konjuh
24. kolo – 05.05.2018.
05.05.2018
RK Sloga (D)
25. kolo – 12.05.2018.
12.05.2018
RK Bosna (S)
26. kolo – 19.05.2018.
19.05.2018
RK Goražde