sponzori

2019/20

16. kolo - 22.02.2020.
3. kolo - 05.10.2019
02.10.2019 14:00
RK Sloga (D)
Slavija
14. kolo – 14.12.2019
13.12.2019 14:00
RK Borac
RK Leotar
12. kolo – 30.11.2019
13. kolo – 07.12.2019
08.12.2019 16:30
Slavija
RK Borac
2. kolo - 28.09.2019
28.09.2019 17:00
RK Borac
Lokomotiva
29.09.2019 17:00
Drina
RK Gračanica
6. kolo – 26.10.2019
7. kolo – 03.11.2019
06.11.2019 17:30
Izviđač
Sloga (GVU)
10. kolo – 20.11.2019
20.11.2019 17:30
RK Sloboda Tuzla
Slavija
1. kolo - 21.09.2019
20.09.2019 18:00
RK Vogošća
Slavija
3. kolo - 05.10.2019
1. kolo - 21.09.2019
21.09.2019 18:00
Lokomotiva
RK Bosna
5. kolo – 19.10.2019
19.10.2019 18:00
RK Vogošća
Lokomotiva
7. kolo – 03.11.2019
9. kolo – 16.11.2019
16.11.2019 18:00
Izviđač
RK Leotar
13.11.2019 18:00
RK Gračanica
Lokomotiva
10. kolo – 20.11.2019
20.11.2019 18:00
RK Borac
Drina
11. kolo – 23.11.2019
23.11.2019 18:00
RK Goražde
RK Iskra
12. kolo – 30.11.2019
30.11.2019 18:00
Lokomotiva
Izviđač
13. kolo – 07.12.2019
14. kolo – 14.12.2019
14.12.2019 18:00
Lokomotiva
Slavija
11. kolo – 23.11.2019
23.11.2019 18:30
Izviđač
RK Borac
1. kolo - 21.09.2019
21.09.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
RK Leotar
21.09.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
Sloga (GVU)
21.09.2019 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
Izviđač
21.09.2019 19:00
Drina
2. kolo - 28.09.2019
28.09.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Iskra
28.09.2019 19:00
Slavija
RK Konjuh
28.09.2019 19:00
RK Leotar
RK Vogošća
28.09.2019 19:00
Izviđač
3. kolo - 05.10.2019
05.10.2019 19:00
RK Gračanica
Izviđač
05.10.2019 19:00
Sloga (GVU)
05.10.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Leotar
05.10.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
RK Borac
4. kolo - 12.10.2019
12.10.2019 19:00
Lokomotiva
RK Iskra
12.10.2019 19:00
Izviđač
RK Goražde
12.10.2019 19:00
Slavija
12.10.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Konjuh
06.11.2019 19:00
RK Leotar
RK Sloga (D)
12.10.2019 19:00
RK Sloboda Tuzla
Drina
5. kolo – 19.10.2019
19.10.2019 19:00
RK Leotar
19.10.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Borac
19.10.2019 19:00
Drina
Izviđač
19.10.2019 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
RK Bosna
6. kolo – 26.10.2019
30.10.2019 19:00
Sloga (GVU)
Drina
30.10.2019 19:00
Slavija
RK Goražde
30.10.2019 19:00
RK Leotar
RK Gračanica
30.10.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
30.10.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
RK Vogošća
30.10.2019 19:00
Lokomotiva
RK Konjuh
7. kolo – 03.11.2019
02.11.2019 19:00
RK Borac
03.11.2019 19:00
RK Gračanica
RK Bosna
02.11.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Iskra
02.11.2019 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
Lokomotiva
02.11.2019 19:00
RK Goražde
RK Leotar
9. kolo – 16.11.2019
16.11.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
16.11.2019 19:00
Sloga (GVU)
Slavija
10. kolo – 20.11.2019
20.11.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Sloga (D)
20.11.2019 19:00
RK Leotar
Sloga (GVU)
20.11.2019 19:00
Lokomotiva
RK Goražde
19.11.2019 19:00
RK Vogošća
20.11.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
Izviđač
20.11.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
RK Gračanica
11. kolo – 23.11.2019
23.11.2019 19:00
Sloga (GVU)
RK Bosna
23.11.2019 19:00
Slavija
RK Leotar
23.11.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
23.11.2019 19:00
Drina
Lokomotiva
12. kolo – 30.11.2019
30.11.2019 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
30.11.2019 19:00
RK Konjuh
RK Gračanica
30.11.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
Slavija
30.11.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
Drina
30.11.2019 19:00
RK Vogošća
RK Goražde
13. kolo – 07.12.2019
07.12.2019 19:00
Drina
RK Vogošća
07.12.2019 19:00
Sloga (GVU)
Lokomotiva
07.12.2019 19:00
RK Goražde
RK Konjuh
07.12.2019 19:00
RK Sloboda Tuzla
07.12.2019 19:00
Izviđač
RK Iskra
14. kolo – 14.12.2019
14.12.2019 19:00
RK Vogošća
Izviđač
14.12.2019 19:00
RK Sloga (D)
RK Goražde
14.12.2019 19:00
RK Gračanica
14.12.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
Sloga (GVU)
15. kolo – 18.12.2019
17.12.2019 19:00
RK Leotar
Lokomotiva
18.12.2019 19:00
Slavija
RK Iskra
18.12.2019 19:00
Sloga (GVU)
RK Vogošća
18.12.2019 19:00
RK Goražde
18.12.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Borac
18.12.2019 19:00
Drina
RK Sloga (D)
18.12.2019 19:00
Izviđač
RK Konjuh
2. kolo - 28.09.2019
28.09.2019 19:30
Sloga (GVU)
RK Sloga (D)
3. kolo - 05.10.2019
05.10.2019 19:30
RK Goražde
Drina
5. kolo – 19.10.2019
19.10.2019 19:30
RK Gračanica
Slavija
6. kolo – 26.10.2019
30.10.2019 19:30
RK Borac
RK Sloga (D)
2. kolo - 28.09.2019
4. kolo - 12.10.2019
25.10.2019 20:00
RK Borac
RK Vogošća
5. kolo – 19.10.2019
19.10.2019 20:00
RK Goražde
Sloga (GVU)
7. kolo – 03.11.2019
02.11.2019 20:00
Drina
Slavija
9. kolo – 16.11.2019
16.11.2019 20:00
RK Goražde
RK Borac
16.11.2019 20:00
Drina
RK Bosna
13. kolo – 07.12.2019
07.12.2019 20:00
RK Leotar
RK Bosna
14. kolo – 14.12.2019
14.12.2019 20:00
RK Konjuh
Drina
12. kolo – 30.11.2019
30.11.2019 21:00
RK Borac
Sloga (GVU)
3. kolo - 05.10.2019
16.10.2019 18:00
RK Vogošća
RK Bosna
8. kolo – 09.11.2019
08.11.2019 19:00
RK Vogošća
RK Konjuh
09.11.2019 17:00
RK Leotar
Drina
09.11.2019 17:00
Slavija
Izviđač
09.11.2019 17:30
RK Borac
RK Gračanica
09.11.2019 18:00
Lokomotiva
09.11.2019 19:00
RK Bosna
RK Goražde
09.11.2019 19:00
RK Iskra
RK Sloga (D)
16. kolo - 22.02.2020.
22.02.2020
Drina
17. kolo - 29.02.2020.
29.02.2020
Izviđač
18. kolo - 07.03.2020.
07.03.2020
Sloga (GVU)