Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Goal difference Points Current form
1 Bosna 13 10 3 0 65 30 WLWWL
2 Gračanica 13 10 3 0 47 30 WWWLW
3 Borac mtel 13 8 4 1 32 25 WWWWW
4 Vogošća 13 8 5 0 26 24 LWLLW
5 Leotar 13 8 5 0 -2 24 LWLWL
6 Sloga (GV) 13 7 4 2 23 23 LWDWD
7 Sloga (D) 13 6 6 1 7 19 LWDLL
8 Konjuh 13 6 6 1 -1 19 LWDWW
9 Zrinjski 13 5 6 2 -9 17 WLDWW
10 Maglaj 13 5 6 2 -25 17 LDLWL
11 Lokomotiva 13 5 7 1 -28 16 LWLLD
12 Goražde 13 4 8 1 -14 13 WLDWL
13 Derventa 13 3 9 1 -37 10 WWLLL
14 Slavija 13 0 13 0 -84 0 LLLLL
1. kolo – 10.10.2018.
06.10.2018
Sloga (GV)
Borac mtel
10.10.2018
Leotar
Sloga (D)
10.10.2018
Slavija
Konjuh
10.10.2018
Derventa
Lokomotiva
10.10.2018
Goražde
Gračanica
10.10.2018
Vogošća
Zrinjski
10.10.2018 19:00
Bosna
Maglaj
2. kolo – 13.10.2018.
13.10.2018
Konjuh
Bosna
13.10.2018
Sloga (D)
Zrinjski
13.10.2018
Gračanica
Vogošća
13.10.2018
Lokomotiva
Goražde
13.10.2018
Maglaj
Sloga (GV)
13.10.2018
Leotar
Slavija
3. kolo – 17.10.2018.
17.10.2018
Bosna
Leotar
17.10.2018
Zrinjski
Gračanica
17.10.2018
Slavija
Sloga (D)
17.10.2018
Sloga (GV)
Konjuh
17.10.2018
Derventa
Maglaj
17.10.2018
Goražde
Borac mtel
17.10.2018
Vogošća
Lokomotiva
4. kolo – 20.10.2018.
20.10.2018
Lokomotiva
Zrinjski
20.10.2018
Sloga (D)
Gračanica
20.10.2018
Borac mtel
Vogošća
20.10.2018
Maglaj
Goražde
20.10.2018
Konjuh
Derventa
20.10.2018
Leotar
Sloga (GV)
21.10.2018
Slavija
Bosna
2. kolo – 13.10.2018.
27.10.2018
Borac mtel
Derventa
5. kolo – 03.11.2018.
03.11.2018
Bosna
Sloga (D)
03.11.2018
Sloga (GV)
Slavija
03.11.2018
Derventa
Leotar
03.11.2018
Goražde
Konjuh
03.11.2018
Vogošća
Maglaj
03.11.2018
Gračanica
Lokomotiva
04.11.2018
Zrinjski
Borac mtel
6. kolo – 10.11.2018.
10.11.2018
Maglaj
Zrinjski
10.11.2018
Sloga (D)
Lokomotiva
10.11.2018
Borac mtel
Gračanica
10.11.2018
Konjuh
Vogošća
10.11.2018
Leotar
Goražde
10.11.2018
Slavija
Derventa
10.11.2018
Bosna
Sloga (GV)
7. kolo – 17.11.2018.
14.11.2018
Vogošća
Leotar
17.11.2018
Zrinjski
Konjuh
17.11.2018
Sloga (GV)
Sloga (D)
17.11.2018
Derventa
Bosna
17.11.2018
Goražde
Slavija
17.11.2018
Gračanica
Maglaj
8. kolo – 21.11.2018.
21.11.2018
Leotar
Zrinjski
21.11.2018
Sloga (D)
Borac mtel
21.11.2018
Maglaj
Lokomotiva
21.11.2018
Konjuh
Gračanica
21.11.2018
Slavija
Vogošća
21.11.2018
Bosna
Goražde
21.11.2018
Sloga (GV)
Derventa
9. kolo – 24.11.2018.
24.11.2018
Zrinjski
Slavija
24.11.2018
Derventa
Sloga (D)
24.11.2018
Goražde
Sloga (GV)
24.11.2018
Gračanica
Leotar
24.11.2018
Lokomotiva
Konjuh
10. kolo – 01.12.2018.
01.12.2018
Bosna
Zrinjski
01.12.2018
Sloga (D)
Maglaj
01.12.2018
Konjuh
Borac mtel
01.12.2018
Leotar
Lokomotiva
01.12.2018
Slavija
Gračanica
01.12.2018
Sloga (GV)
Vogošća
01.12.2018
Derventa
Goražde
11. kolo – 08.12.2018.
08.12.2018
Zrinjski
Sloga (GV)
08.12.2018
Goražde
Sloga (D)
08.12.2018
Vogošća
Derventa
08.12.2018
Gračanica
Bosna
08.12.2018
Lokomotiva
Slavija
08.12.2018
Maglaj
Konjuh
10.12.2018
Borac mtel
Leotar
9. kolo – 24.11.2018.
12.12.2018
Vogošća
Bosna
7. kolo – 17.11.2018.
13.12.2018
Lokomotiva
Borac mtel
12. kolo – 15.12.2018.
15.12.2018
Sloga (D)
Konjuh
15.12.2018
Leotar
Maglaj
15.12.2018
Slavija
Borac mtel
15.12.2018
Bosna
Lokomotiva
15.12.2018
Sloga (GV)
Gračanica
15.12.2018
Goražde
Vogošća
13. kolo – 19.12.2018.
18.12.2018 17:30
Borac mtel
Bosna
19.12.2018
Zrinjski
Goražde
19.12.2018
Vogošća
Sloga (D)
19.12.2018
Gračanica
Derventa
19.12.2018
Lokomotiva
Sloga (GV)
19.12.2018
Maglaj
Slavija
19.12.2018
Konjuh
Leotar
9. kolo – 24.11.2018.
20.12.2018
Borac mtel
Maglaj
12. kolo – 15.12.2018.
22.12.2018
Derventa
Zrinjski
14. kolo – 16.02.2019.
16.02.2019
Sloga (D)
Leotar
16.02.2019
Konjuh
Slavija
16.02.2019
Maglaj
Bosna
16.02.2019
Borac mtel
Sloga (GV)
16.02.2019
Lokomotiva
Derventa
16.02.2019
Gračanica
Goražde
16.02.2019
Zrinjski
Vogošća
15. kolo – 23.02.2018.
23.02.2019
Zrinjski
Sloga (D)
23.02.2019
Vogošća
Gračanica
23.02.2019
Goražde
Lokomotiva
23.02.2019
Derventa
Borac mtel
23.02.2019
Sloga (GV)
Maglaj
23.02.2019
Bosna
Konjuh
23.02.2019
Slavija
Leotar
16. kolo – 02.03.2019.
02.03.2019
Sloga (D)
Slavija
02.03.2019
Leotar
Bosna
02.03.2019
Konjuh
Sloga (GV)
02.03.2019
Maglaj
Derventa
02.03.2019
Borac mtel
Goražde
02.03.2019
Lokomotiva
Vogošća
02.03.2019
Gračanica
Zrinjski
17. kolo – 09.03.2019.
09.03.2019
Gračanica
Sloga (D)
09.03.2019
Zrinjski
Lokomotiva
09.03.2019
Vogošća
Borac mtel
09.03.2019
Goražde
Maglaj
09.03.2019
Derventa
Konjuh
09.03.2019
Sloga (GV)
Leotar
09.03.2019
Bosna
Slavija
18. kolo – 16.03.2019.
16.03.2019
Sloga (D)
Bosna
16.03.2019
Slavija
Sloga (GV)
16.03.2019
Leotar
Derventa
16.03.2019
Konjuh
Goražde
16.03.2019
Maglaj
Vogošća
16.03.2019
Borac mtel
Zrinjski
16.03.2019
Lokomotiva
Gračanica
19. kolo – 20.03.2019.
20.03.2019
Lokomotiva
Sloga (D)
20.03.2019
Gračanica
Borac mtel
20.03.2019
Zrinjski
Maglaj
20.03.2019
Vogošća
Konjuh
20.03.2019
Goražde
Leotar
20.03.2019
Derventa
Slavija
20.03.2019
Sloga (GV)
Bosna
20. kolo – 23.03.2019.
23.03.2019
Sloga (D)
Sloga (GV)
23.03.2019
Bosna
Derventa
23.03.2019
Slavija
Goražde
23.03.2019
Leotar
Vogošća
23.03.2019
Konjuh
Zrinjski
23.03.2019
Maglaj
Gračanica
23.03.2019
Borac mtel
Lokomotiva
21. kolo – 30.03.2019.
30.03.2019
Borac mtel
Sloga (D)
30.03.2019
Lokomotiva
Maglaj
30.03.2019
Gračanica
Konjuh
30.03.2019
Zrinjski
Leotar
30.03.2019
Vogošća
Slavija
30.03.2019
Goražde
Bosna
30.03.2019
Derventa
Sloga (GV)
22. kolo – 06.04.2019.
06.04.2019
Sloga (D)
Derventa
06.04.2019
Sloga (GV)
Goražde
06.04.2019
Bosna
Vogošća
06.04.2019
Slavija
Zrinjski
06.04.2019
Leotar
Gračanica
06.04.2019
Konjuh
Lokomotiva
06.04.2019
Maglaj
Borac mtel
23. kolo – 17.04.2019.
17.04.2019
Maglaj
Sloga (D)
17.04.2019
Borac mtel
Konjuh
17.04.2019
Lokomotiva
Leotar
17.04.2019
Gračanica
Slavija
17.04.2019
Zrinjski
Bosna
17.04.2019
Vogošća
Sloga (GV)
17.04.2019
Goražde
Derventa
24. kolo – 20.04.2019.
20.04.2019
Sloga (D)
Goražde
20.04.2019
Derventa
Vogošća
20.04.2019
Sloga (GV)
Zrinjski
20.04.2019
Bosna
Gračanica
20.04.2019
Slavija
Lokomotiva
20.04.2019
Leotar
Borac mtel
20.04.2019
Konjuh
Maglaj
25. kolo – 27.04.2019.
27.04.2019
Konjuh
Sloga (D)
27.04.2019
Maglaj
Leotar
27.04.2019
Borac mtel
Slavija
27.04.2019
Lokomotiva
Bosna
27.04.2019
Gračanica
Sloga (GV)
27.04.2019
Zrinjski
Derventa
27.04.2019
Vogošća
Goražde
26. kolo – 04.05.2019.
04.05.2019
Vogošća
Sloga (D)
04.05.2019
Goražde
Zrinjski
04.05.2019
Derventa
Gračanica
04.05.2019
Sloga (GV)
Lokomotiva
04.05.2019
Bosna
Borac mtel
04.05.2019
Slavija
Maglaj
04.05.2019
Leotar
Konjuh