Rank Teams Played Won Lost Drawn Goal difference Points Current form
1 Bosna 3 2 1 0 20 6 WLW??
2 Vogošća 3 2 1 0 13 6 WLW??
3 Sloga (GV) 3 2 1 0 9 6 WLW??
4 Leotar 3 2 1 0 6 6 WWL??
5 Sloga (D) 3 2 1 0 5 6 LWW??
6 Gračanica 3 2 1 0 2 6 WWL??
7 Lokomotiva 3 2 1 0 -1 6 WWL??
8 Konjuh 3 2 1 0 -1 6 WWL??
9 Maglaj 3 1 1 1 -11 4 LWD??
10 Borac mtel 2 1 1 0 -1 3 LW???
11 Zrinjski 3 1 2 0 -8 3 LLW??
12 Derventa 2 0 1 1 -6 1 LD???
13 Goražde 3 0 3 0 -6 0 LLL??
14 Slavija 3 0 3 0 -21 0 LLL??
1. kolo – 10.10.2018.
06.10.2018
Sloga (GV)
Borac mtel
10.10.2018
Leotar
Sloga (D)
10.10.2018
Slavija
Konjuh
10.10.2018
Derventa
Lokomotiva
10.10.2018
Goražde
Gračanica
10.10.2018
Vogošća
Zrinjski
10.10.2018 19:00
Bosna
Maglaj
2. kolo – 13.10.2018.
13.10.2018
Konjuh
Bosna
13.10.2018
Sloga (D)
Zrinjski
13.10.2018
Gračanica
Vogošća
13.10.2018
Lokomotiva
Goražde
13.10.2018
Borac mtel
Derventa
13.10.2018
Maglaj
Sloga (GV)
13.10.2018
Leotar
Slavija
3. kolo – 17.10.2018.
17.10.2018
Bosna
Leotar
17.10.2018
Zrinjski
Gračanica
17.10.2018
Slavija
Sloga (D)
17.10.2018
Sloga (GV)
Konjuh
17.10.2018
Derventa
Maglaj
17.10.2018
Goražde
Borac mtel
17.10.2018
Vogošća
Lokomotiva
4. kolo – 20.10.2018.
20.10.2018
Lokomotiva
Zrinjski
20.10.2018
Sloga (D)
Gračanica
20.10.2018
Borac mtel
Vogošća
20.10.2018
Maglaj
Goražde
20.10.2018
Konjuh
Derventa
20.10.2018
Leotar
Sloga (GV)
21.10.2018
Slavija
Bosna
5. kolo – 03.11.2018.
03.11.2018
Zrinjski
Borac mtel
03.11.2018
Bosna
Sloga (D)
03.11.2018
Sloga (GV)
Slavija
03.11.2018
Derventa
Leotar
03.11.2018
Goražde
Konjuh
03.11.2018
Vogošća
Maglaj
03.11.2018
Gračanica
Lokomotiva
6. kolo – 10.11.2018.
10.11.2018
Maglaj
Zrinjski
10.11.2018
Sloga (D)
Lokomotiva
10.11.2018
Borac mtel
Gračanica
10.11.2018
Konjuh
Vogošća
10.11.2018
Leotar
Goražde
10.11.2018
Slavija
Derventa
10.11.2018
Bosna
Sloga (GV)
7. kolo – 17.11.2018.
17.11.2018
Zrinjski
Konjuh
17.11.2018
Sloga (GV)
Sloga (D)
17.11.2018
Derventa
Bosna
17.11.2018
Goražde
Slavija
17.11.2018
Vogošća
Leotar
17.11.2018
Gračanica
Maglaj
17.11.2018
Lokomotiva
Borac mtel
8. kolo – 21.11.2018.
21.11.2018
Leotar
Zrinjski
21.11.2018
Sloga (D)
Borac mtel
21.11.2018
Maglaj
Lokomotiva
21.11.2018
Konjuh
Gračanica
21.11.2018
Slavija
Vogošća
21.11.2018
Bosna
Goražde
21.11.2018
Sloga (GV)
Derventa
9. kolo – 24.11.2018.
24.11.2018
Zrinjski
Slavija
24.11.2018
Derventa
Sloga (D)
24.11.2018
Goražde
Sloga (GV)
24.11.2018
Vogošća
Bosna
24.11.2018
Gračanica
Leotar
24.11.2018
Lokomotiva
Konjuh
24.11.2018
Borac mtel
Maglaj
10. kolo – 01.12.2018.
01.12.2018
Bosna
Zrinjski
01.12.2018
Sloga (D)
Maglaj
01.12.2018
Konjuh
Borac mtel
01.12.2018
Leotar
Lokomotiva
01.12.2018
Slavija
Gračanica
01.12.2018
Sloga (GV)
Vogošća
01.12.2018
Derventa
Goražde
11. kolo – 08.12.2018.
08.12.2018
Zrinjski
Sloga (GV)
08.12.2018
Goražde
Sloga (D)
08.12.2018
Vogošća
Derventa
08.12.2018
Gračanica
Bosna
08.12.2018
Lokomotiva
Slavija
08.12.2018
Borac mtel
Leotar
08.12.2018
Maglaj
Konjuh
12. kolo – 15.12.2018.
15.12.2018
Derventa
Zrinjski
15.12.2018
Sloga (D)
Konjuh
15.12.2018
Leotar
Maglaj
15.12.2018
Slavija
Borac mtel
15.12.2018
Bosna
Lokomotiva
15.12.2018
Sloga (GV)
Gračanica
15.12.2018
Goražde
Vogošća
13. kolo – 19.12.2018.
19.12.2018
Zrinjski
Goražde
19.12.2018
Vogošća
Sloga (D)
19.12.2018
Gračanica
Derventa
19.12.2018
Lokomotiva
Sloga (GV)
19.12.2018
Borac mtel
Bosna
19.12.2018
Maglaj
Slavija
19.12.2018
Konjuh
Leotar